Difference between revisions of "Combined Leaderboard User Mapping"
From A complete guide to Super Metroid speedrunning
(added new Deertier alias ScottyDT for smscotty. Did not remove old one scotty.) |
|||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| GreenMixTape || GreenBomber | | GreenMixTape || GreenBomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gameaholic2D || Gameaholic2D | + | | Gameaholic2D || Gameaholic2D |- |
| + | | ScottyDT || smscotty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 24 May 2025
Used for removing duplicates when combining leaderboards across different sites. Bot parses the entries below automatically. Feel free to add missing mappings.
| DT Name | SRC Name | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Behemoth | Behemoth87 | ||
| lvan | Ivan | ||
| EpiclyEpic | Epic | ||
| Charles | smCharles | ||
| foosda | andreww | ||
| andrew | andreww | ||
| nifty | wownifty | ||
| hotarubi | hotarubi_ta | ||
| true faith | Clemens | ||
| Gari | Garrison | ||
| matrick | matrick2298 | ||
| Oshino | OshinoShinobuu | ||
| hypo | HypoSatori | ||
| MisterJGiggles | MisterGiggles | ||
| HolyPockets | KidVid | ||
| Zeldafan316 | Zeb316 | ||
| released | JoshRTA | ||
| McBrady | Zohdin | ||
| Brother main | Brother_main | ||
| kosmicd12 | Kosmic | ||
| CanadianOwl | OwlRTA | ||
| Maniacal42 | Maniacal | ||
| Stunt Coyote | Stunt_MK | ||
| Stunt_sr | Stunt_MK | ||
| Eduardo metroid3 | EduSm3_BR | ||
| Sir Hoptat | Hoppy_PopTart | ||
| Kingofthehill476 | Kingofthehill47 | ||
| DCR | Dyceron | ||
| Eduardocruz25 | Teclado | ||
| Meneldur | Meneldur19 | ||
| mechashiva | mechashiva76 | ||
| Dorkmaster Flek | DorkmasterFlek | ||
| thundermustache | TM | ||
| quarz | LightQuartz | ||
| tr621 | purplephoton | ||
| nolife9face | LaBrosse | ||
| Mishrak | mishrak109 | ||
| PassivePac | PassivePac-Man | ||
| Girl Named Captain | GirlNamedCaptain | ||
| kuru | kuru9798 | ||
| romaizerli | izerli | ||
| Feco_ | Feco | ||
| Ddraigheliwr88 | MrDdraig | ||
| Jimmeh | TehJimmeh | ||
| dusksembrace | duskembrace | ||
| animus__domini | animus_domini | ||
| kierank100 | Kilo | ||
| SluckySeven | Slucky | ||
| RPGodfather | GreenMixTape | ||
| Eyes | GrabSomeEyes | ||
| nccrochet | Crowshay | ||
| Jason | Jason _ | ||
| Shreddaily | Shreddaily101 | ||
| rambly | ramblee | ||
| KentaKurodani | YukiKazami | ||
| the "theJUICE" JUICE | the 'theJUICE' JUICE | ||
| TaylorTotFTW | NEVERDOORS | ||
| Spike | spike2071 | ||
| MumuDidi | Mumu_Didi | ||
| jakef1891 | jakefsomenumbers | ||
| lackattack24 | lackattack | ||
| makobytes17 | Makotroid | ||
| Aaron | Aar0n | ||
| solid_snake1982 | SolidSnake1982 | ||
| screevo | stephen_irl | ||
| Griffington | Griffingtron | ||
| mrcab | mrcab55 | ||
| leafeonz | qdoe | ||
| Goldphnx | Gold | ||
| igetstuckonrandomobjects | igetstuckonrandomobj | ||
| steven_ashe | stevenashe | ||
| Phuckbutt | Antinomy | ||
| JRP | JRP2234 | ||
| Elminster | Audraxys | ||
| azder | Audraxys | ||
| V0lrat | Volwrath | ||
| linkherooftime64 | 64bit_link | ||
| BluePlasmaSpark | beeps | ||
| dayne | dayne_6747 | ||
| BrJoker | Brjoker94 | ||
| Bdawgbazinga | Bdog | ||
| S_Holbro | smelon | ||
| Alex_X8 | Ale_x | ||
| Radishes | radradishes | ||
| Xterminator | Xterminator27 | ||
| wormy217 | Wormano | ||
| Drewski | Drewski_i | ||
| gameaholic2k | Gameaholic2D | ||
| ForeverChangingMyUsernameAllTheTime | ForeverSM | ||
| ForeverSM | ForeverMHW | ||
| AmBrew86 | Am_Brew | ||
| bastion_blue_succubus87 | 87BastionVtuber | ||
| jako | jakoliath | ||
| scotty | smscotty | ||
| dyslexicllama | derangedllamas | ||
| MisterGiggles | Mohlfeivi | ||
| ForeverSM | ForeverMHW | ||
| Ale_x | Alex_B | ||
| Slay | Slaytheplay | ||
| 8BitisGr8 | 8butt | ||
| CrimzenJ | CosmoRetro | ||
| Triddy243 | Triddy423 | ||
| GreenMixTape | GreenBomber | ||
| Gameaholic2D | - | ScottyDT | smscotty |